?

Log in

 
 
19 June 2017 @ 09:24 pm
Happy 21st Anniversary in JE, Kazunari Ninomiya!  
Konnichiwa minna! 

So yeah.. Today is the official day of my ending summer days... So, I'm pretty down 'cuz I don't really want to go back to school. ಥ_ಥ I don't really want this day to come... I don't want summer to end like this... x'DD

But yeah! Today is still a great day for me! For us Arashians! For...
 

A WONDERFUL, HAPPY 21ST ANNIVERSARY UPON TAKING A STEP IN JE, NINOMIYA-SAN!






Both sides of this guy are charming. (I wuv u! (●´ω`●))
 
 
 
 

It was just your birthday the other day... Today, you're celebrating another awesome moment in your life. I'm sooper dooper happy that you've reached such number of years in your chosen path! おめでとう \^o^/! Hope that your career blossom even more and 頑張って in beating your current highscore in your games  ✌.ʕʘ‿ʘʔ.✌! #ForeverSupportingÜ

-------------------------------------------------------------

Wow. You surely dominate the month of June, ne Ninochi? I'm not complaining, tho. Hahaha! Enjoy your great day!

Still hoping for your birthday to be celebrated on one of Arashi's concerts! I hope WWG 2017 has a DVD xDD

Jaa! I need to prepare my things for school! Gotta need to expand my knowledge!



PS. Also, I wanted to greet my one of my paternal uncles a big happy birthday! Stay safe and healthy in your current place, ojii-chan ^_^!

PSS. Happy 156th birthday to our national hero, Dr. Jose Rizal of the Philippines!
 
 
I'm Feelin': pessimisticpessimistic
Moment's Melody: Kazunari Ninomiya & Kyoko Fukada - Tsunami (Minami-kun no Koibito duet)